Round 1 votes v Norwood

11. Hayes, Jones, 6. Mayes, 4. McKenzie, Wildman, 3. Lienert, Schofield, Woodcock, 2. Surman, 1. Farrell, Williams, Burgoyne

Round 2 votes v Central District

16. Garner, 12, Hayes, 20. Woodcock, 9. McKenzie, 8. Lienert, 6. Surman, 5. Corcoran, Mead, Schofield, 4. Bergman, Farrell, Frederick, Lord, Moore, Sutcliffe, Wildman, 2. Burgoyne, Weidemann, Williams, 1. Edwards

Round 3 votes v South Adelaide

14. Rockliff, Sutcliffe, 12. McKenzie, 9. Hayes, 8. Lienert, 7. Appleton, 6. Farrell, Ladhams, Mead, Moore, Powell-Pepper, 5. Garner, Strange, 4. Corcoran, 3. Westbrook, Wildman, 2. Burgoyne, 1. Lord, Schofield, Surman, Weidemann, Williams

Round 4 votes v Glenelg

16. Powell-Pepper, 10. Edwards, Weidemann, Wildman, 8. Farrell, Lienert, Rockliff, 7. Hayes, 5. Bode, McKenzie, Sutcliffe, 4. Schofield, 3. Williams, 2. Appleton, Corcoran, Ladhams, Strange

Round 5 votes v Woodville-West Torrens

15. Rockliff, 14. Farrell, 13. Sutcliffe, 11. Ladhams, 10. Lienert, McKenzie, 9. Edwards, Williams, 8. Corcoran, Wildman, 7. Bonner, 6. Moore, Samblich, Schofield, Westbrook, 5. Garner, Hayes, 4. Aldridge, Weideman, 2. Bode, Strange, Wong

Round 6 votes v Adelaide

12. Lienert, 10. Bonner, Garner, Ladhams, Sutcliffe, 9. Mayes, 6. Edwards, Hayes, 5. Goldsack, McKenzie, 4. Corcoran, Weidemann, Wildman, 3. Strange, Westbrook, 2. Schofield, 1. J. Burgoyne, Moore, Samblich

Round 7 votes v North Adelaide

13. Mayes, 12. Frederick, Wong, Woodcock, 10. Strange, 8. Goldsack, Hayes, 7. Garner, 5. J. Burgoyne, Lienert, Westbrook, Williams, 4. Moore, 3. Aldridge, Corcoran, Samblich, Schofield, Wildman, 2. Edwards, Weidemann, 1. Carter

Round 8 votes v West Adelaide

16. Mayes, 15. Garner, 12. Goldsack, Sutcliffe, 11. Corcoran, 9. Hayes, 8. Frederick, Wildman, 7. Hartlett, 5. Lienert, Moore, 4. J. Burgoyne, Samblich, Strange, Williams, 3. Woodcock, 2. Westbrook

Round 9 - BYE

02:36 Mins
Published on

2021 B&F: SANFL Rounds 1 - 9 | PTV

Highlights from Port Adelaide's SANFL Rounds 1 - 9.

Published on

Round 10 votes v Woodville-West Torrens

9. Lienert, 8. Hayes, 6. Garner, Schofield, 4. McEntee, Westbrook, Appleton, 3. Lord, Weidemann, 2. Moore, 1. Samblich, Aldridge

Round 11 votes v Sturt

16. Williams, 8. Edwards, 6. Mayes, 5. Woodcock, 4. Corcoran, Frederick, Lord, 3. Bonner, Westbrook, 2. Appleton, Hayes

Round 12 votes v North Adelaide

10. Bode, 7. Goldsack, 5. Mayes, McEntee, Woodcock, 4. Corcoran, 3. Ladhams, Moore, Westbrook, 2. Lord, Wildman, 1. Aldridge, Garner, Hayes, Strange

Round 13 votes v Central District

12. Clurey, Hayes, Hartlett, 10. Butters, 9. Woodcock, 6. Aldridge, Garner, 5. McEntee, 4. Lord, Mead, Moore, Pasini, Samblich, Westbrook, 3. Carter, 2. Corcoran, Goldsack, Strange, 1. Appleton, Wildman

Round 14 votes v Norwood

9. Garner, 7. Hartlett, 5. Bonner, Ladhams, McEntee, Pasini, Williams, 4. Corcoran, Wildman, Woodcock, 3. Duursma, Hayes, Westbrook, 2. Appleton, Samblich

Round 15 votes v West Adelaide

15. Duursma, 11. Clurey, 10. Goldsack, Mead, 8. Hartlett, 6. Hayes, Samblich, Weidemann, 5. Appleton, Pasini, Westbrook, Wildman, 4. Aldridge, Carter, 3. Corcoran, Williams, 2. Cheesman, Moore, Wong, 1. Lord, Strange

Round 16 votes v Adelaide

10. Mayes, Williams, 8. Lienert, 7. Garner, Hayes, 6. Clurey, 3. Frederick, Sutcliffe, Westbrook, 2. Woodcock, 1. Moore, Weidemann

Round 17 votes v Sturt

12. Powell-Pepper, 10. Lienert, McEntee, 7. Garner, Westbrook, 4. Hayes, Motlop, 3. Frederick, Pasini, Sutcliffe, Wildman, Woodcock, 2. Mead, 1. Appleton, Lord, Samblich

Round 18 votes v South Adelaide

16. Woodcock, 11. Clurey, 9. Weidemann, 8. Garner, Powell-Pepper, Sutcliffe, 7. Hayes, McEntee, Mead, 6. Williams, 4. Aldridge, Cheesman, Frederick, Moore, 3. Carter, Wildman, 2. Lord, Strange, 1. Westbrook

Round 19 votes v Glenelg

13. Mayes, 12. Clurey, Sutcliffe, 10. Weidemann, 9. Frederick, Hayes, Mead, 8. Williams, Woodcock, 7. Lienert, 6. Corcoran, McEntee, 5. Hartlett, 4. Powell-Pepper, Westbrook, Wildman, 3. Jones, Pasini, 2. Lord, Moore

02:43 Mins
Published on

2021 B&F: SANFL Rounds 10 - 18 | PTV

Highlights from Port Adelaide's SANFL Rounds 10 - 18.

Published on
 

PLAYERS

TOTAL

1

HAYES

126

2

GARNER

102

3

LIENERT

93

4

SUTCLIFFE

84

5

WOODCOCK

80

6

MAYES

78

7

WILLIAMS

73

8

WILDMAN

66

9

CORCORAN

60

10

WESTBROOK

56

11

WEIDEMANN

52

 

CLUREY

52

13

FREDERICK

47

14

POWELL-PEPPER

46

15

MCKENZIE

45

16

MOORE

44

17

MEAD

43

18

MCENTEE

42

 

GOLDSACK

42

20

HARTLETT

41

21

ROCKLIFF

37

 

LADHAMS

37

23

EDWARDS

36

24

FARRELL

33

25

STRANGE

32

26

SCHOFIELD

30

27

SAMBLICH

27

28

BONNER

25

29

LORD

24

 

APPLETON

24

31

ALDRIDGE

23

32

PASINI

20

33

DUURSMA

18

34

BODE

17

35

WONG

16

36

JONES

14

37

CARTER

11

38

BUTTERS

10

 

J. BURGOYNE

10

40

SURMAN

9

41

CHEESMAN

6

42

T. BURGOYNE

5

43

MOTLOP

4

 

BERGMAN

4